Kanadské bodování

  • CHYBÍ DATA OD TÝMU PAST
 
poř Jméno a příjmení tým G A B
1 Jan Fišar SKOROMISTŘI 23 9 32
2 Lukáš Gregr Modrá Ústřice 14 12 26
3 Marek Horáček Modrá Ústřice 4 17 21
4 Petr Kloz SKOROMISTŘI 7 11 18
5 Jaroslav Macášek Mišmaš 10 6 16
6 Petr Stluka FBC Jokers Č. B. 6 9 15
7 Šimon Kalný IBK Budweis 4 10 14
8 Jan Misař FLT Žirovnice 9 4 13
9 Michal Muška IBK Budweis 10 2 12
10 Robert Toma Modrá Ústřice 9 3 12
  Standa Šafr Modrá Ústřice 9 3 12
  Martin Houdek Sokol Domašín 9 3 12
13 Tomáš Farkaš Mišmaš 2 10 12
14 Aleš Zeman Innebáby Nejdek 8 3 11
15 Aleš Mörtl FBC Jokers Č. B. 6 5 11
16 Dušan Bahník SKOROMISTŘI 7 3 10
17 Jaromír Németh Synové Fotrů 5 5 10
18 Ondřej Turek Mišmaš 2 8 10
19 Aleš Haman Modrá Ústřice 3 6 9
20 David Wasserbauer Mišmaš 7 1 8
21 Lukáš Odehnal Modrá Ústřice 6 2 8
22 Dominik Janík FBC Orli Bořitov 6 1 7
23 Tomáš Kubeš IBK Budweis 5 2 7
  Lubomír Pech FLT Žirovnice 5 2 7
  Kamil Vala FBC Jokers Č. B. 5 2 7
26 Jakub Beneš Synové Fotrů 4 3 7
27 Lukáš Vacek Innebáby Nejdek 6 0 6
28 Martin Lejtnar  FLT Žirovnice 4 2 6
29 Pavel Stluka FBC Jokers Č. B. 3 3 6
  Jakub Bartoš Mišmaš 3 3 6
  Jakub Farka Innebáby Nejdek 3 3 6
32 David Sušil SKOROMISTŘI 2 4 6
  Petr Henzl Synové Fotrů 2 4 6
34 Lukáš Kuzyč Prague Amigos 0 6 6
35 Vladimír Zdeněk Sokol Domašín 5 0 5
36 Tomáš Badin Prague Amigos 4 1 5
  Miroslav Zbořilák Prague Amigos 4 1 5
  Tomáš Faltejsek SKOROMISTŘI 4 1 5
  Tomáš Přikryl Synové Fotrů 4 1 5
40 Martin Macášek Mišmaš 3 2 5
41 Antonín Sekyra (G) SKOROMISTŘI 0 5 5
42 Michal Nauč FBC Jokers Č. B. 4 0 4
  Ivo Chvojka Mišmaš 4 0 4
44 Ondřej Blažek FBC Orli Bořitov 3 1 4
  Bartoníček Tomáš SKOROMISTŘI 3 1 4
46 Petr Blažek SKOROMISTŘI 2 2 4
47 Ondřej Shejbal SKOROMISTŘI 0 4 4
  Ondřej Jindra Sokol Domašín 0 4 4
49 Jan Matějček FBC Jokers Č. B. 3 0 3
  František Vaněk Mišmaš 3 0 3
  Martin Hrubý Prague Amigos 3 0 3
  Ondřej Šafář Prague Amigos 3 0 3
  Jan Storek Prague Amigos 3 0 3
  Matěj Šmahel Synové Fotrů 3 0 3
55 Jan Flíček IBK Budweis 2 1 3
  Roman Veselý Sokol Domašín 2 1 3
  Matěj Budíček Synové Fotrů 2 1 3
  Jakub Šimánek Synové Fotrů 2 1 3
59 Miroslav Joza IBK Budweis 1 2 3
  David Kelbler Synové Fotrů 1 2 3
61 Jan Seeman FLT Žirovnice 0 3 3
  Jaroslav Šrom SKOROMISTŘI 0 3 3
  Petr Novotný Sokol Domašín 0 3 3
64 Radomil Kočí IBK Budweis 2 0 2
65 Tomáš Šefrna IBK Budweis 1 1 2
  Martin Hudínek Mišmaš 1 1 2
  Pavel Orthacker Innebáby Nejdek 1 1 2
68 Adam Doušek (G) FBC Orli Bořitov 0 2 2
  Michal Holík FBC Orli Bořitov 0 2 2
  Michal Lejtnar  FLT Žirovnice 0 2 2
  Tomáš Vlach Modrá Ústřice 0 2 2
  Aleš Jungmann (G) Prague Amigos 0 2 2
  Michal Vondra Prague Amigos 0 2 2
  Marek Spálenský SKOROMISTŘI 0 2 2
  Tomáš Vyšinka Sokol Domašín 0 2 2
  Dominik Johanovský Innebáby Nejdek 0 2 2
  Patrik Sýora Innebáby Nejdek 0 2 2
78 Karel Tiapal FLT Žirovnice 1 0 1
  Petr Jeništa Prague Amigos 1 0 1
  František Šejna Sokol Domašín 1 0 1
81 Ondřej Kocur FBC Orli Bořitov 0 1 1
  Jiří Choutka (G) FBC Jokers Č. B. 0 1 1
  Lukáš Brbec (G) Mišmaš 0 1 1
  Libor Tůma Mišmaš 0 1 1
  Jakub Lukášik (G) Modrá Ústřice 0 1 1
  Marek Hrančiar (G) Innebáby Nejdek 0 1 1
87-101 Tomáš Sedláček  FBC Orli Bořitov 0 0 0
  Martin Sedláček  FBC Orli Bořitov 0 0 0
  Martin Hatala FBC Orli Bořitov 0 0 0
  Lukáš Budiš FBC Orli Bořitov 0 0 0
  Martin Řehout (G) IBK Budweis 0 0 0
  Ondřej Talíř IBK Budweis 0 0 0
  Pavel Podlaha (G) FLT Žirovnice 0 0 0
  Filip Svoboda FLT Žirovnice 0 0 0
  Jan Urban FLT Žirovnice 0 0 0
  Petr Veselý Prague Amigos 0 0 0
  Tomáš Tyčka (G) SKOROMISTŘI 0 0 0
  Jan Bursík (G) Sokol Domašín 0 0 0
  Daniel Jedlička Sokol Domašín 0 0 0
  Pavel Svoboda (G) Synové Fotrů 0 0 0
  Matěj Hrabačka Innebáby Nejdek 0 0 0