Kanadské bodování

poř Jméno a příjmení tým G A B
1 Matěj Doubek Homer team 10 5 15
2 Vít Hrubý A.M.C. 4 8 12
3 Radek Krajcigr A.M.C. 9 2 11
4 Prokop Ferdan Dream Vidláci team 6 5 11
5 Jan Mikeš Pološílené Veverky 6 4 10
6 Filip Munzar Pastevci 5 5 10
7 Milan Svoboda Homer team 3 7 10
8 Jindřich Dostál Pološílené Veverky 7 2 9
9 Jan Rakušan FBC Itokok 2 7 9
10 Jiří Bauer Pohoda team 5 3 8
11 Milan Paták Homer team 4 4 8
12 Jakub Zíka FBC Warriors 6 1 7
  Jiří Koutný Pohoda team 6 1 7
14 Radovan Kubek Dream Vidláci team 5 2 7
  Jakub Holas Jinej Level 5 2 7
16 Jan Hanák Pohoda team 4 3 7
  David Sládeček A.M.C. 4 3 7
  Vojtěch Procházka Jinej Level 4 3 7
  Štefan Furtdan Jinej Level 4 3 7
  Petr Štěpánek Jinej Level 3 4 7
21 Petr Jeski Pohoda team 2 5 7
22 Miloš Procházka Dream Vidláci team 6 0 6
23 Radek Valeš Pastevci 5 1 6
24 David Černý Dream Vidláci team 4 2 6
25 Jan Horský Pološílené Veverky 3 3 6
  David Coufal A.M.C. 3 3 6
27 Kryštof Kůs Dream Vidláci team 2 4 6
  Lukáš Mátl Jinej Level 2 4 6
29 Roman Čermák Fizzy Bubblech 5 0 5
  Radek Šplíchal FBC Itokok 5 0 5
31 Jiří Strobach Pastevci 4 1 5
  Daniel Havlíček GKS Kobylisy 4 1 5
  Adam Krejčí FBC Itokok 4 1 5
  Jakub Procházka FBC Itokok 4 1 5
  Miroslav Čada Pološílené Veverky 4 1 5
36 David Mühlbach GKS Kobylisy 3 2 5
  Ivoš Varhaník Fizzy Bubblech 3 2 5
  Lukáš Zelenka A.M.C. 3 2 5
  Pavel Štěpánek Jinej Level 3 2 5
40 Ivan Petr FBC Warriors 2 3 5
  Jiří Sedláček Homer team 2 3 5
42 Zdeněk Bohuslav Homer team 4 0 4
43 Filip Horák FBC Itokok 3 1 4
  Pavel Vlasák FBC Warriors 3 1 4
  Lukáš Macálka Jinej Level 3 1 4
46 Jan Šoltys Pastevci 2 2 4
  Dominik Čejka GKS Kobylisy 2 2 4
  Zdeněk Kubát Homer team 2 2 4
49 Jakub Rais Pastevci 1 3 4
  Jakub Gregor FBC Itokok 1 3 4
  Peter Grich Pohoda team 1 3 4
52 Vojtěch Krajíček Dream Vidláci team 0 4 4
53 Matěj Klucho Pastevci 3 0 3
  Jan Suchý A.M.C. 3 0 3
  Dominik Suchý A.M.C. 3 0 3
56 Roman Cvrček GKS Kobylisy 2 1 3
  Václav Lorenc Pološílené Veverky 2 1 3
  David Hloušek FBC Warriors 2 1 3
  Radek Kameník Homer team 2 1 3
  Božidar Rašeta Jinej Level 2 1 3
61 Lukáš Kořínek Pastevci 1 2 3
  Filip Kristek Jackpot 1 2 3
  Šimon Paldus GKS Kobylisy 1 2 3
  Jakub Víšek A.M.C. 1 2 3
  Zdeněk Kounek Homer team 1 2 3
66 Pavel Stejskal Dream Vidláci team 0 3 3
  David Prášek Pološílené Veverky 0 3 3
68 Tomáš Knebl Jackpot 2 0 2
69 Filip Šlápota Fizzy Bubblech 1 1 2
  Petr Jindra Fizzy Bubblech 1 1 2
  Jaromír Vávrů Pološílené Veverky 1 1 2
  Tomáš Kasper Pološílené Veverky 1 1 2
  Jan Pícha FBC Warriors 1 1 2
74 Tomáš Kubek Dream Vidláci team 0 2 2
  Martin Růžička GKS Kobylisy 0 2 2
  Daniel Holeček Fizzy Bubblech 0 2 2
  Petr Šidlík Fizzy Bubblech 0 2 2
  Daniel Tlaskal (G) Pohoda team 0 2 2
  Jan Sláma A.M.C. 0 2 2
80 Jan Pecha Dream Vidláci team 1 0 1
  Adam Štěpán Pastevci 1 0 1
  Jaroslav Král Jackpot 1 0 1
  Jakub Ježík Jackpot 1 0 1
  Pavel Gellner Fizzy Bubblech 1 0 1
  Aleš Skok Fizzy Bubblech 1 0 1
  Štěpán Horák FBC Itokok 1 0 1
  Kamil Koukal FBC Itokok 1 0 1
  Petr Hromádko FBC Warriors 1 0 1
  Dalibor Michálek FBC Warriors 1 0 1
  Josef Mráz Pohoda team 1 0 1
  Milan Buřič Homer team 1 0 1
92 Tomáš Ferdan (G) Dream Vidláci team 0 1 1
  František Příhoda Pastevci 0 1 1
  Josef Rýpar Jackpot 0 1 1
  Lukáš Kratochvíl Jackpot 0 1 1
  Štěpán Dokeš Jackpot 0 1 1
  Martin Frühbauer (G) Fizzy Bubblech 0 1 1
  Miroslav Vomela Pološílené Veverky 0 1 1
  Lukáš Bauer (G) Jinej Level 0 1 1
  Martin Novotný Jinej Level 0 1 1
101-121 Michal Janča Dream Vidláci team 0 0 0
  Štěpán Mrázek (G) Pastevci 0 0 0
  Petr Holčík (G) Jackpot 0 0 0
  Daniel Šichtař Jackpot 0 0 0
  Jan Doležal Jackpot 0 0 0
  Jiří Kraml (G) GKS Kobylisy 0 0 0
  Dominik Chlum GKS Kobylisy 0 0 0
  Ctirad Malina GKS Kobylisy 0 0 0
  Václav Trousil GKS Kobylisy 0 0 0
  Petr Stejskal Fizzy Bubblech 0 0 0
  Jakub Krejčí (G) FBC Itokok 0 0 0
  Pavel Koumar (G) Pološílené Veverky 0 0 0
  Ondřej Mariášek (G) FBC Warriors 0 0 0
  Michal Kubový (G) FBC Warriors 0 0 0
  David Hofmann FBC Warriors 0 0 0
  Tomáš Vostál FBC Warriors 0 0 0
  Michal Křenek FBC Warriors 0 0 0
  Filip Kuhn (G) A.M.C. 0 0 0
  Radek Kulhan (G) Homer team 0 0 0
  Libor Slatinský Homer team 0 0 0
  Roman Burda Jinej Level 0 0 0