Kanadské bodování 2020

poř Jméno a příjmení tým G A B
1 Vít Nosek IBK Södra Böhmen 14 7 21
2 Patrik Holý IBK Södra Böhmen 11 10 21
3 Jan Procházka IBK Södra Böhmen 10 11 21
4 Radek Krajcigr A.M.C. 13 7 20
5 Filip Munzar Fildovo Ovečky 9 10 19
6 David Camrda IBK Södra Böhmen 9 6 15
7 David Coufal A.M.C. 8 7 15
8 Sebastian Galbavý Fildovo Ovečky 7 6 13
9 Lukáš Zelenka A.M.C. 5 8 13
10 Vít Hovorka IBK Södra Böhmen 5 7 12
11 Kryštof Kůs Fildovo Ovečky 9 2 11
12 Dominik Suchý A.M.C. 7 3 10
13 Vít Krejčí Valinanvala 6 4 10
14 Miroslav Máčal Monsters 4 6 10
15 Tibor Pecha Monsters 6 3 9
16 Matěj Škrobáček Monsters 6 3 9
17 Jan Horský Trolové 6 2 8
18 Jan Král Fildovo Ovečky 5 3 8
19 Petr Stejskal Valinanvala 4 4 8
20 Jan Příhoda Fildovo Ovečky 3 5 8
21 Tomáš Píza Valinanvala 5 2 7
22 Oldřich Pecha Dream Vidláci team 5 2 7
23 Vít Zápotočný Trolové 5 2 7
24 Jan Suchý A.M.C. 3 4 7
25 Tomáš Linhart Trolové 2 5 7
26 Vojtěch Máca Tým Hotovo 6 0 6
27 David Chapčák Monsters 6 0 6
28 Vojtěch Krajíček Dream Vidláci team 5 1 6
29 Jan Bořuta Monsters 2 4 6
30 Michal Strejček Trolové 1 5 6
31 Jakub Horský Trolové 2 3 5
32 Tomáš Štibich Valinanvala 1 4 5
33 Ondřej Kocůr Florbal Bořitov 3 1 4
34 Tomáš Tůma Valinanvala 3 1 4
35 Lukáš Dvořák Trolové 3 1 4
36 Jaromír Németh Old Stars 2 2 4
37 David Černý Dream Vidláci team 2 2 4
38 Martin Sedláček Florbal Bořitov 1 3 4
39 Tomáš Ferdan Dream Vidláci team 1 3 4
40 Tomáš Sedláček Florbal Bořitov 3 0 3
41 Jan Morávek Old Stars 3 0 3
42 Jakub Šimánek Old Stars 2 1 3
43 Radovan Kubek Dream Vidláci team 2 1 3
44 Matěj Nekula Trolové 2 1 3
45 Milan Svoboda Old Stars 1 2 3
46 Josef Svoboda IBK Södra Böhmen 1 2 3
53 Jan Sláma Old Stars 0 3 3
47 Jiří Balga Monsters 0 3 3
48 Dominik Šollar Fildovo Ovečky 0 3 3
49 Matěj Budíček Old Stars 2 0 2
50 Vít Kolář Monsters 2 0 2
51 Martin Meňoušek Florbal Bořitov 1 1 2
52 Ondřej Blažek Florbal Bořitov 1 1 2
54 Martin Bauer Florbal Bořitov 1 1 2
55 Martin Liška Tým Hotovo 1 1 2
56 Petr Henzl Old Stars 1 1 2
57 Tomáš Přikryl Old Stars 1 1 2
58 Michal Janča Dream Vidláci team 1 1 2
59 Jan Sláma A.M.C. 1 1 2
60 Jakub Petráš Florbal Bořitov 1 0 1
61 Marek Švaryč Florbal Bořitov 0 1 1
62 Miroslav Nevěčný Tým Hotovo 0 1 1
63 Jaroslav Vojtěch Tým Hotovo 0 1 1
64 Petr Anděl Tým Hotovo 0 1 1
65 Pavel Tomeš Valinanvala 0 1 1
66 Miloš Procházka Dream Vidláci team 0 1 1
67 Tomáš Kubek Dream Vidláci team 0 1 1
68 Adam Doušek (G) Florbal Bořitov 0 0 0
69 Milan Jindra Tým Hotovo 0 0 0
70 Štefan Furdan Tým Hotovo 0 0 0
71 Petr Tichý (G) Tým Hotovo 0 0 0
72 David Mandát Tým Hotovo 0 0 0
73 Lukáš Bauer (G) Old Stars 0 0 0
74 Matěj Šmahel Old Stars 0 0 0
75 Pavel Zabloudil (G) Valinanvala 0 0 0
76 Miroslav Dvořák Valinanvala 0 0 0
77 Jan Píša Valinanvala 0 0 0
78 Lukáš Vacuška (G) Dream Vidláci team 0 0 0
79 Ondřej Bílý Dream Vidláci team 0 0 0
80 Lukáš Říha Dream Vidláci team 0 0 0
81 Tomáš Mátl Dream Vidláci team 0 0 0
82 Štěpán Vyskočil (G) Trolové 0 0 0
83 Adam Babič (G) Monsters 0 0 0
84 Zdeněk Tvrdý (G) A.M.C. 0 0 0
85 Aleš Křepelka (G) IBK Södra Böhmen 0 0 0
86 Lukáš Trkola (G) Fildovo Ovečky 0 0 0
 
_______________________________________________________________________________________________
 
 
poř Jméno a příjmení tým G A B
1 Kateřina Kovaříková Last Minute 13 6 19
2 Barbora Špačková Last Minute 8 7 15
3 Klára Minářová UTD 7 1 8
4 Nella Snížková Tlamoleptým 5 2 7
5 Eva Urbášová Tlamoleptým 4 3 7
6 Anna Kabeláková Lassie´s Snout 4 2 6
7 Lucie Špačková Last Minute 4 2 6
8 Adéla Bojanovská Last Minute 4 2 6
9 Pavla Buráňová Lassie´s Snout 3 3 6
10 Anežka Pěnkavová Last Minute 3 3 6
11 Adéla Mikinová Tlamoleptým 4 1 5
12 Karolína Petrlíková White Devils 4 0 4
13 Veronika Bekeová UTD 3 1 4
14 Iva Slatinská Last Minute 2 2 4
15 Eliška Chudá Last Minute 2 2 4
16 Eliška Špačková Last Minute 1 3 4
17 Petra Němcová White Devils 0 4 4
18 Andrea Šednová UTD 3 0 3
19 Jitka Drápalová Lassie´s Snout 3 0 3
20 Petra Drápalová Lassie´s Snout 3 0 3
21 Petra Kachlíková Shooters Beta 2 1 3
22 Karolína Chvátalová Tlamoleptým 2 1 3
23 Simona Kabeláková Lassie´s Snout 2 1 3
24 Lucie Horáková White Devils 1 2 3
25 Kristýna Minářová UTD 1 2 3
26 Markéta Šikulová Lassie´s Snout 1 2 3
27 Barbora Skálová UTD 0 3 3
28 Andrea Distelová White Devils 2 0 2
29 Lucie Prokešová UTD 2 0 2
30 Barbora Kratochvílová White Devils 1 1 2
31 Radka Fritzová Shooters Beta 1 1 2
32 Iva Váňová Tlamoleptým 0 2 2
33 Eliška Zimová UTD 0 2 2
34 Aneta Lisová White Devils 1 0 1
35 Zdena Hrabalová Shooters Beta 1 0 1
36 Tereza Šotolovská Shooters Beta 1 0 1
37 Michaela Opicová Tlamoleptým 1 0 1
38 Eliška Jégrová Lassie´s Snout 1 0 1
39 Šárka Šimánková White Devils 0 1 1
40 Karolína Černovská Shooters Beta 0 1 1
41 Tereza Šánová Tlamoleptým 0 1 1
42 Tereza Plánková Tlamoleptým 0 1 1
43 Zdeňka Janoušková UTD 0 1 1
44 Kateřina Pospíchalová (G) White Devils 0 0 0
45 Gabriela Křemelová White Devils 0 0 0
46 Hana Kolková Shooters Beta 0 0 0
47 Naomi Havlová Shooters Beta 0 0 0
48 Petra Kaiserová (G) Shooters Beta 0 0 0
49 Martina Miksová (G) Tlamoleptým 0 0 0
50 Jana Vyrobíková (G) Tlamoleptým 0 0 0
51 Anna Bartošová (G) UTD 0 0 0
52 Iva Starečková (G) Lassie´s Snout 0 0 0
53 Veronika Martincová Lassie´s Snout 0 0 0